IRWIN® 10504193 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 68mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.52

Irwin 10504193 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 68mm Irw10504193

1-3 working days
£15.61
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 68mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN 10504193 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 68mm IRW10504193

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.55
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 68mm IRW10504193

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.35
Free Delivery

IRWIN - Holesaw Bi Metal High Speed 68mm - 10504193

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.47
GBP 21.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 68mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
IRWIN® 10504193 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 68mm

Cheapest offer

Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 14mm - IRWIN 10504193, The IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction, electrical installation, plumbing, heating and ventilation, and remodelling applications. The sharp, variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications. The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger, longer-lasting blade. The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in), with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements. Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium, copper, iron, stainless steel, wood and zinc.Size: 68 mm dia IRWIN® 10504193 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 68mm
£11.52
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)