Irwin 10504196 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 76mm Irw10504196

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.89
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 76mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade 76mm

Branch Delivery
£17.71
Delivery from £25.00

IRWIN 10504196 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 76mm IRW10504196

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.55
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 76mm IRW10504196

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW10504196 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 76mm

£21.34
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 76mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN® 10504196 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 76mm

Unknown
£35.50
Irwin 10504196 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 76mm Irw10504196

Cheapest offer

Size: 76 mm diaThe IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction, electrical installation, plumbing, heating and ventilation, and remodelling applications. The sharp, variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications. The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger, longer-lasting blade. The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in), with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements. Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium, copper, iron, stainless steel, wood and zinc.IRWINA08B0039.
£15.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)