IRWIN® 10504198 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 83mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.32

Irwin 10504198 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 83mm Irw10504198

1-3 working days
£16.55
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 10504198 Holesaw Bi-Metal High Speed 52l 83mm

In stock
£17.69
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504198 Holesaw Bi-Metal High Speed 52l 83mm

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 83mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10504198 Holesaw Bi-Metal High Speed 52l 83mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.20
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10504198 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 83mm IRW10504198

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 83mm IRW10504198

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
IRWIN® 10504198 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 83mm

Cheapest offer

Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 14mm - IRWIN 10504198, The IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction, electrical installation, plumbing, heating and ventilation, and remodelling applications. The sharp, variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications. The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger, longer-lasting blade. The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in), with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements. Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium, copper, iron, stainless steel, wood and zinc.Irwin Holesaw Bi Metal High Speed Diameter: 83mm. IRWIN® 10504198 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 83mm
£12.32
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)