Irwin 10504205 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 105mm Irw10504205

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.97
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN 10504205 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 105mm IRW10504205

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.64
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 105mm IRW10504205

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.88
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 105mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN - Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 105mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.56
GBP 31.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

IRWIN® 10504205 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 105mm

Unknown
£51.41
Irwin 10504205 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 105mm Irw10504205

Cheapest offer

Size: 105 mm diaThe IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction, electrical installation, plumbing, heating and ventilation, and remodelling applications. The sharp, variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications. The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger, longer-lasting blade. The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in), with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements. Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium, copper, iron, stainless steel, wood and zinc.IRWINA08B0039.
£22.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)