IRWIN® 10504218 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5 T144D

Irwin® 10504218 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T144D

IRWIN® 10504218 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5 T144D

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.04

Irwin IRW10504218 Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) 6TPI Bayonet Fitting 100mm

In stock
£5.98
Delivery from £2.53

Irwin Jigsaw Blades 100mm Wood (Pack of 5) T144D

Branch Delivery
£6.88
Delivery from £25.00

Irwin IRW10504218 Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) 6TPI Bayonet Fitting 100mm

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Irwin IRW10504218 Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) 6TPI Bayonet Fitting 100mm

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504218 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T144D Irw10504218

1-3 working days
£8.02
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin IRW10504218 Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) 6TPI Bayonet Fitting 100mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.29
Free Delivery

Irwin IRW10504218 Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) 6TPI Bayonet Fitting 100mm

In stock
£10.62
Free Delivery

Irwin IRW10504218 Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) 6TPI Bayonet Fitting 100mm

In stock
£11.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
IRWIN® 10504218 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5 T144D

Cheapest offer

Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5 T144D - IRWIN 10504218, These Irwin Wood Jigsaw Blades are made from Carbon steel for use in softer materials such as wood, laminated chipboard, and plastics. They have 3 Sided, fleam ground teeth for fast cut and clean finishes in all wood applications. T Shank for AEG, Bosch, DEWALT and Hitachi Jigsaws. These Irwin 10504218 (T144D) Wood Jigsaw Blades provide fast, clean cuts in hard and soft wood, particle board 6-60mm. IRWIN® 10504218 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5 T144D
£5.04
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Irwin® 10505817 Hcs/Hss T-Shank Jigsaw Blade Set 10 Piece
£11.59
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)