Irwin® 10504224 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T244D

Irwin 10504224 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T244D Irw10504224

Used Offers from

Irwin® 10504224 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T244D

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.35
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504224 Wood Cutting Jig Saw Blade 6tpi (5-Pack)

In stock
£9.03
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504224 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T244D Irw10504224

1-3 working days
£9.69
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin T244D T Shank Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin T244D T Shank Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10504224 Wood Cutting Jig Saw Blade 6tpi (5-Pack)

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504224 Wood Cutting Jig Saw Blade 6tpi (5-Pack)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504224 Wood Cutting Jig Saw Blade 6tpi (5-Pack)

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

IRWIN® 10504224 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5 T244D

Unknown
£20.81

Irwin® 10504224 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T244D

Cheapest offer

These Irwin Wood Jigsaw Blades are made from Carbon steel for use in softer materials such as wood laminated chipboard and plastics. They have 3 Sided fleam ground teeth for fast cut and clean finishes in all wood applications. T Shank for AEG Bosch DEWALT and Hitachi Jigsaws. These Irwin 10504224 (T244D) Wood Jigsaw Blades provide very fast clean cuts in hard and soft wood particleboard 6-60mm.PTDIRW10504224
£6.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com