Irwin® 10504228 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T234X

Used Offers from

Irwin® 10504228 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T234X

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.84
Free Delivery

IRWIN® 10504228 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5 T234X

Unknown
£10.08

Irwin Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) gressive Teeth Bayonet Fitting 117mm

In stock
£12.35
Free Delivery

Irwin Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) gressive Teeth Bayonet Fitting 117mm

In stock
£13.04
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504228 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T234X Irw10504228

1-3 working days
£13.57
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin T234X T Shank Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin T234X T Shank Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Jigsaw Blades 115mm Wood (Pack of 5) T234X

Branch Delivery
£15.08
Delivery from £25.00

Irwin Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) gressive Teeth Bayonet Fitting 117mm

In stock
£15.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Irwin® 10504228 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T234X

Cheapest offer

These Irwin Wood Jigsaw Blades are made from Carbon steel for use in softer materials such as wood laminated chipboard and plastics. They have 3 Sided fleam ground teeth for fast cut and clean finishes in all wood applications. T Shank for AEG Bosch DEWALT and Hitachi Jigsaws. These Irwin 10504228 (T234X) Wood Jigsaw Blades have progressive tooth spacing for straight accurate cuts in thick and thin wood materials hard and soft wood particleboard and plywood 1-80mm.PTDIRW10504228
£9.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com