Irwin® 10504229 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T301Cd

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.84
Free Delivery

IRWIN® 10504229 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5 T301CD

Unknown
£11.09

Irwin Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) 8TPI Bayonet Fitting 115mm

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Irwin Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) 8TPI Bayonet Fitting 115mm

In stock
£12.70
Delivery from £9.95

Irwin Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) 8TPI Bayonet Fitting 115mm

In stock
£13.30
Free Delivery

Irwin Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) 8TPI Bayonet Fitting 115mm

In stock
£14.28
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504229 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T301Cd Irw10504229

1-3 working days
£14.76
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin T301CD T Shank Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin T301CD T Shank Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Irwin® 10504229 Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T301Cd

Cheapest offer

These Irwin Wood Jigsaw Blades are made from Carbon steel for use in softer materials such as wood laminated chipboard and plastics. They have 3 Sided fleam ground teeth for fast cut and clean finishes in all wood applications. T Shank for AEG Bosch DEWALT and Hitachi Jigsaws. These Irwin 10504229 (T301CD) Wood Jigsaw Blades produce fast fine cuts in hard and soft wood particleboard laminated particleboard: 4-60mm and plastics: 4-30mm.PTDIRW10504229
£10.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com