Irwin® 10504234 Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T118G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.07
Free Delivery

Irwin 92 mm Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades (Pack of 5)

In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery

Irwin T118G T Shank Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin T118G T Shank Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 92 mm Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades (Pack of 5)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£10.17
Delivery from £12.00

Irwin 10504234 Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T118G Irw10504234

1-3 working days
£10.72
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 92 mm Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades (Pack of 5)

In stock
£11.46
Free Delivery

Irwin 92 mm Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades (Pack of 5)

In stock
£12.54
Free Delivery

Irwin 92 mm Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades (Pack of 5)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Irwin® 10504234 Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T118G

Cheapest offer

Irwin Jigsaw Metal Cutting Blades have fully hardened high speed steel for use in metal aluminum and no-ferrous metal. HSS milled teeth provide longer life and fast cuts in metal. Fast and even cuts in thin and thick metal. T Shank for AEG Bosch DEWALT and Hitachi Jigsaws. Straight cuts in thin metal non-ferrous metal sheet metal aluminium 0.2-1 mm (1/64Inch -3/64in). Length: 92mm.Pitch: 36. Supplied in a pack of 5.PTDIRW10504234
£6.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.