Irwin Carbon Steel Hacksaw Blade 32 Tpi (L)300mm, Pack Of 2

Irwin® 10504525 Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades 300Mm (12In) X 32 Tpi (Pack 2)

Irwin Carbon Steel Hacksaw Blade 32 Tpi (L)300mm, Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Bi Metal Hacksaw Blades 12" / 300mm 32tpi Pack of 2

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal Hacksaw Blades

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10504525 300mm/ 12-inch x 32tpi Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504525 300mm/ 12-inch x 32tpi Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades (Pack of 2)

In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504525 300mm/ 12-inch x 32tpi Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades (Pack of 2)

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504525 300mm/ 12-inch x 32tpi Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades (Pack of 2)

In stock
£12.13
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504525 300mm/ 12-inch x 32tpi Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.86
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504525 300mm/ 12-inch x 32tpi Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Irwin Carbon Steel Hacksaw Blade 32 Tpi (L)300mm, Pack Of 2

Cheapest offer

These Irwin hacksaw blades are designed for cutting most metals, including unhardened tool steel and stainless steel. The innovative tooth geometry is designed to withstand wear and tear, ensuring a longer lifespan. Each blade is 300mm (12") long and features 32 teeth per inch (TPI) for precise, clean cuts. This pack includes two blades, so you'll always have a spare on hand for your projects. The powder-coated blue finish helps to protect against corrosion, extending the life of the blades.
£8.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)