Irwin® 10504535 Mandrel 13 Mm (32-210Mm) 10504535

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.34
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504535 Mandrel 13 mm (32-210mm) 10504535 Irw10504535

1-3 working days
£15.40
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 13mm Shank Arbor for 32mm - 210mm Hole Saws

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 13mm Shank Arbor for 32mm - 210mm Hole Saws

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN Mandrel 13 Mm (32-210Mm) 10504535 in Black Irwin Black

3-5 working days
£19.08

Irwin Mandrel 13mm (32-210mm)

Branch Delivery
£23.20
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Irwin® 600P Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw Set 9 Piece 10506442
£61.07
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504535 Mandrel 13 Mm (32-210Mm) 10504535

Cheapest offer

Irwin 9.5mm Shank Arbor/Mandrel with removable pilot drill for easy replacement. Available in multiple chuck sizes for toughness and long life and with a tough durable construction.Irwin Mandrel 13 mm (32-210 mm). Sizes : 32-210 mm (1 1/4 - 6 in).Shank 13mm (1/2 in) Hex.PTDIRW10504535
£12.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com