Irwin 10505705 ProTouch 165mm / 2" Jabsaw

IRWIN® 10505705 ProTouch™ Jab Saw 165mm (6.1/2in) 8 TPI

Used Offers from

Irwin 10505705 ProTouch 165mm / 2" Jabsaw

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin® 10505705 Protouch™ Jab Saw 165Mm (6.1/2In) 8 Tpi

3-5 working days
£10.93
Free Delivery

IRWIN Protouch Jab Saw 165Mm (6.1/2In) 8Tpi in Blue Irwin Blue

3-5 working days
£11.21

Irwin® 10505705 Protouch™ Jab Saw 165Mm (6.1/2In) 8 Tpi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.42
Delivery from £8.95

IRWIN® 10505705 ProTouch™ Jab Saw 165mm (6.1/2in) 8 TPI

Unknown
£12.89

Irwin Jab Saw Pro Touch Handle Plaster Board Saw Soft Grip 8 TPI 165mm 10505705

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Irwin Drywall Jab Saw

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Drywall Jab Saw

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Jab Saw Pro Touch Handle Plaster Board Saw Soft Grip 8 TPI 165mm 10505705

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IRWIN 6.5 in./165 mm Jab Saw for Plasterboard and Drywall, 10505705
£9.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
IRWIN 6.5 in./165 mm Jab Saw for Plasterboard and Drywall, 10505705 (Pack of 2)
£19.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Irwin 10505705 ProTouch 165mm / 2" Jabsaw

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Metal / Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: xUEAAOSwiE9hLKk3 / MPN: 10505705 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21029803934 / Item Length: 165 mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: IRWIN 10505705 8TPI Plasterboard Jab Saw for - Blue/Silver / Colour: Silver / Brand: IRWIN / Type: Hand Saw / Model: 10505705 / Handle Material: ABS Plastic / Blade Width: 12 in
£10.65
ebay.co.uk