Irwin 956R Reciprocating Saw Blades for Wood and Nails 225mm Pack of 2

Irwin® 10506430 956R Sabre Saw Blade Nail Embedded Wood Cutting 225Mm Pack Of 2

Irwin 956R Reciprocating Saw Blades for Wood and Nails 225mm Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 956R Reciprocating Saw Blades for Wood and Nails

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Sabre Saw Blade Nail Embedded Wood 956R 225mm Pack Of 2 Irw10506430

1-3 working days
£9.96
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin 956R Reciprocating Saw Blades for Wood and Nails 225mm Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

This pack of 2 IRWIN 956R Nail Embedded Wood Cutting Sabre Saw Blades in 225mm length offers an economical option for occasional users, DIY enthusiasts, or tradespeople requiring a smaller quantity for specific projects. The 225mm blade length delivers excellent cutting capacity and reach, making it suitable for a diverse range of cutting applications in nail embedded wood. Featuring the same superior construction and design as the larger pack sizes, these blades deliver faster cutting performance and extended blade life. The Irwin reciprocating range includes helpful labelling on each blade, making it easy to identify the correct blade for your application without confusion. Specifically designed for cutting through nail embedded wood, these blades are perfect for renovation work, dismantling, and construction tasks where encountering hidden fixings is likely. Features and Benefits: • 225mm blade length for versatile cutting applications • Pack of 2 ideal for smaller projects or occas
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Irwin Sabre Saw Blade Nail Embedded Wood 956R 225mm Pack Of 2 Irw10506430
£9.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00