Irwin 9 Piece Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

IRWIN® 10506439 Bi-Metal Holesaw Kit 600L

Irwin 9 Piece Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN® 10506439 Bi-Metal Holesaw Kit 600L

Unknown
£58.80

Irwin 10506439 600L Bi-Metal Hole Saw Kit

In stock
£59.40
Free Delivery

Irwin 10506439 600L Bi-Metal Hole Saw Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.41
Free Delivery

Irwin 10506439 600L Bi-Metal Hole Saw Kit

In stock
£60.43
Free Delivery

IRWIN Bi-Metal Holesaw Kit 600L IRW10506439

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.31
Free Delivery

Irwin 10506439 600L Bi-Metal Hole Saw Kit

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Irwin 10506439 600L Bi-Metal Hole Saw Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£66.41
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10506439 Bi-Metal Holesaw Kit 600L IRW10506439

£68.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Irwin 9 Piece Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

Cheapest offer

The Irwin 9 Piece Bi-Metal Hole Saw Set is a versatile cutting kit designed for drilling clean holes through multiple materials. This comprehensive set is housed in a protective soft storage case with an unbreakable hinge and internal padding to safeguard the contents during transport and storage. The case features an integral handle for convenient portability, making it ideal for contractors and tradespeople working across different sites. Constructed from bi-metal material, these holesaws deliver exceptional durability and longevity when cutting through aluminium, copper, iron, stainless steel, wood and zinc. The precision set teeth ensure faster penetration through various materials, whilst the electron beam weld creates a stronger bond between the cutting edge and body for longer lasting performance. The variable pitch tooth design optimises cutting efficiency across different applications. This set is particularly suitable for electricians installing cable entry points, plumbers f
£57.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk