Irwin 800RG Carbide Grit Reciprocating Saw Blades for Multi Materials 200mm Pack of 2

Irwin® 10507365 Sabre Saw Blade 800Rg Carbide Grit 200Mm Pack Of 2

Irwin 800RG Carbide Grit Reciprocating Saw Blades for Multi Materials 200mm Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 800RG Carbide Grit Reciprocating Saw Blades for Multi Materials

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10507365 800RG 200mm Carbide Grit Sabre Saw Blades (Pack of 2), IW10507365

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Irwin 10507365 800RG 200mm Carbide Grit Sabre Saw Blades (Pack of 2), IW10507365

In stock
£15.02
Free Delivery

Irwin 10507365 800RG 200mm Carbide Grit Sabre Saw Blades (Pack of 2), IW10507365

In stock
£15.41
Free Delivery

IRWIN - Sabre Saw Blade 800RG Carbide Grit 200mm Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.41
GBP 15.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Irwin 10507365 800RG 200mm Carbide Grit Sabre Saw Blades (Pack of 2), IW10507365

In stock
£17.16
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Sabre Saw Blade 800RG Carbide Grit 200mm Pack of 2 IRW10507365

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Free Delivery

Irwin 10507365 800RG 200mm Carbide Grit Sabre Saw Blades (Pack of 2), IW10507365

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Irwin 800RG Carbide Grit Reciprocating Saw Blades for Multi Materials 200mm Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

The Irwin 800RG Carbide Grit Reciprocating Saw Blades are specialist cutting blades designed for demanding applications across multiple hard materials. Featuring a durable carbide grit cutting edge rather than traditional teeth, these 200mm blades deliver reliable performance when working with abrasive and dense materials that would quickly dull conventional reciprocating saw blades. Ideal for contractors and tradespeople working across construction, renovation and demolition projects, these blades excel when cutting through cast iron, fibreglass, ceramic tile, clay pipe, stone, brick, plaster and marble. The carbide grit construction makes them particularly suitable for emergency repair work where cutting through mixed materials or pipework is required. Supplied in packs of two, these Irwin reciprocating saw blades provide a cost-effective solution for professionals who regularly encounter challenging cutting tasks. The 200mm length offers versatility across a wide range of reciprocat
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)