Irwin 10507367 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 62mm Irw10507367

Irwin® 10507367 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 62Mm

Irwin 10507367 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 62mm Irw10507367

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.36
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 62mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10507367 Bi-Metal Holesaw

In stock
£15.63
Free Delivery

Irwin 10507367 Bi-Metal Holesaw

In stock
£15.64
Free Delivery

Irwin 10507367 Bi-Metal Holesaw

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.01
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10507367 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 62mm IRW10507367

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.82
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 62mm IRW10507367

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.57
Free Delivery

Irwin 10507367 Bi-Metal Holesaw

In stock
£20.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Irwin 10507367 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 62mm Irw10507367

Cheapest offer

Irwin Holesaw Bi Metal High Speed Diameter: 62mm.The IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction, electrical installation, plumbing, heating and ventilation, and remodelling applications. The sharp, variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications. The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger, longer-lasting blade. The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in), with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements. Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium, copper, iron, stainless steel, wood and zinc.IRWINA08B0039.
£14.36
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)