Irwin® 1897211 General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 250 X 30Mm X 40T Atb

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£38.87
Free Delivery

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade 250mm 40T 30mm

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 250 X 30mm X 40T Atb Irw1897211

1-3 working days
£45.95
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin® 1897211 General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 250 X 30Mm X 40T Atb

Cheapest offer

IRWIN General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade with construction grade tungsten carbide tips that retain their edge for longer and are resharpenable. Expansion slots help to dissipate heat and prevent warping. The blades have a fully hardened plate that runs truer for longer and with more accuracy. They have an alternate top bevel (ATB) tooth grind for cross-cutting and ripping in all woods. Coated with a corrosion-resistant coating for increased high quality performance.This Irwin General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade has the following specifications: Blade Diameter: 250mm.Bore: 30mm.Teeth: 40.Kerf Thickness: 3.0mm.Tooth Config: ATB.Machine: Table & Mitre.PTDIRW1897211
£38.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com