Irwin® 1907773 Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 184 X 30Mm X 48T Tcg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.29
Free Delivery

Irwin 1907773 Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 184 x 30mm x 48T

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.21
Free Delivery

Irwin Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 184 X 30mm X 48T Tcg Irw1907773

1-3 working days
£36.32
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Aluminium Non-Ferrous Metal Saw Blade 184mm 48T 30mm

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Aluminium Non-Ferrous Metal Saw Blade

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Aluminium Non-Ferrous Metal Saw Blade 184mm 48T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Irwin Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 184 x 30mm x 48T TCG IRW1907773

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.78
Free Delivery

Irwin® 1907773 Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 184 X 30Mm X 48T Tcg

Cheapest offer

The Irwin Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade has expansion slots that help keep the blade flat. Triple Chip Ground Tooth (TCG) provide an excellent cut finish. Specially designed for cutting all types of non-ferrous metals such as aluminium copper lead and plastics.This IRWIN Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade has the following specifications: Blade Diameter: 184mm.Bore: 30mm.Teeth: 48.Kerf Thickness: 2.5mm.Tooth Config: TCG.PTDIRW1907773
£29.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com