IRWIN® 1922000 Blue Groove 6X Long Wood Bit 18 x 400mm

Irwin® 1922000 Blue Groove 6X Long Wood Bit 18 X 400Mm

IRWIN® 1922000 Blue Groove 6X Long Wood Bit 18 x 400mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.60

IRWIN® Blue Groove 6X Long Wood Bit 18 x 400mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.31
Delivery from £3.50

Irwin® 1922000 Blue Groove 6X Long Wood Bit 18 X 400Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.85
Delivery from £8.95

Irwin 1922000 6X Blue Groove Long Wood Bit 18mm x 400mm 16in

£15.95
Free Delivery

Irwin 1922000 Blue Groove 6X Long Wood Bit 18 X 400mm Irw1922000

1-3 working days
£16.54
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 6X Blue Groove Extra Long Wood Drill Bit 18mm 400mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 6X Blue Groove Extra Long Wood Drill Bit

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN 1922000 6X Blue Groove Long Wood Bit 18 mm x 16-Inch

In stock
£17.54
Free Delivery

Irwin 1922000 Blue Groove 6X Long Wood Bit 18 x 400mm IRW1922000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
IRWIN® 1922000 Blue Groove 6X Long Wood Bit 18 x 400mm

Cheapest offer

Blue Groove 6X Long Wood Bit 14 x 400mm - IRWIN 1922000, The Irwin Blue Groove 6X Drill Bits are ideal for drilling wood and offer 6 times faster drilling penetration than a standard flat bit. Their Tri-Flute design allows for faster chip ejection and their full screw tips ensure ease of use and pull through. The cutting spurs produce clean holes with minimal break out and the tapered flute reduces binding. The drill bits are also heat treated for extra durability. These extra long bits are 40cm (16in) in length, making them ideal for drilling through walls, ceilings and floors.Specifications:Diameter: 18mm.Working length: 10mm (4in).Overall length: 400mm (16in). IRWIN® 1922000 Blue Groove 6X Long Wood Bit 18 x 400mm
£12.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)