IRWIN® 1922007 Blue Groove 6X Stubby Wood Bit Set, 5 Piece 16-25mm...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.49

Irwin 1922007 6X Blue Groove Stubby Wood Bit Set with Extension, 16mm-25mm, 5 Pieces

In stock
£38.73
Free Delivery

Irwin 1922007 6X Blue Groove Stubby Wood Bit Set with Extension, 16mm-25mm, 5 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£38.74
Free Delivery

Irwin 1922007 Blue Groove 6X Stubby Wood Bit Set, 5 Piece: 16-25mm + Extension Irw1922007

1-3 working days
£39.10
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin® 1922007 Blue Groove 6X Stubby Wood Bit Set, 5 Piece: 16-25Mm + Extension

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.65
Delivery from £8.95

Irwin 1922007 6X Blue Groove Stubby Wood Bit Set with Extension, 16mm-25mm, 5 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.89
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Blue Groove 6X Stubby Wood Bit Set, 5 Piece 16-25mm + Extension

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.40
Free Delivery

Irwin 1922007 Blue Groove 6X Stubby Wood Bit Set, 5 Piece: 16-25mm + Extension I

£41.46
Free Delivery

Irwin 1922007 6X Blue Groove Stubby Wood Bit Set 5Pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Blue Groove 6X Stubby Wood Bit 14 x 100mm - IRWIN 1922007, Irwin Blue Groove 6X Stubby Wood Bits are ideal for drilling wood and offer 6 times faster drilling penetration than a standard flat bit. Their 'Tri-Flute' design allows for faster chip ejection and their full screw tips ensure ease of use and pull through. The cutting spurs produce clean holes with minimal breakout and the tapered flute reduces binding. The drill bits are also heat treated for extra durability. Stubby drill bits are 10cm (4in) long, making them ideal for drilling through joists or in enclosed areas. Suitable for holes up to 5cm (2in) deep.5 Piece Stubby 6X Blue Groove Wood Bit Set comes with a free extension is supplied with the following sizes: 16, 18, 20, 22 & 25mm. IRWIN® 1922007 Blue Groove 6X Stubby Wood Bit Set, 5 Piece 16-25mm + Extension
£33.49
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.