Irwin Iw3035114 Easy Connect Set 47 Piece Irwiw3035114

Irwin 47 Piece Easy Connect Hex Shank Drill Bit Set

Irwin Iw3035114 Easy Connect Set 47 Piece Irwiw3035114

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN Drill Bit Set IW3035114 Set of 47

10 Working Days
£41.99
Free Delivery
Irwin Iw3035114 Easy Connect Set 47 Piece Irwiw3035114

Cheapest offer

IRWIN(r) Easy Connect Set for drilling into wood, metal, stone and plastic. Supplied in a tough, durable case. Contains: 3 x Hex Shank Metal Drill Bits: 2, 3, 4mm. 3 x Hex Shank Masonry Drill Bits: 4, 5, 6mm. 2 x Hex Shank Wood Drill Bits: 6, 8mm. 4 x 25mm Phillips Bits: PH1, PH2(x2), PH3.4 x 25mm Pozi Bits: PZ1, PZ2(x2), PZ3.5 x 25mm TORX Bits: T10, T15, T20, T25, T30.4 x 25mm Hex Bits: 3, 4, 5, 6.3 x 25mm Slotted Bits: 4, 5, 6. 3 x 50mm Phillips Bits: PH1, PH2(x2).3 x 50mm Pozi Bits: PZ1, PZ2, PZ3.2 x 50mm Slotted Bits: 4, 6. 1 x Magnetic Bit Holder. 5 x Plastic Wall Plugs 5mm.5 x Screws for Wall Plugs 5mm.
£25.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Irwin Iw3035114 Easy Connect Set 47 Piece Irwiw3035114
£25.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin Easy Connect Set, 47 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£43.43
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00