Irwin® 10502814 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 22 X 152Mm

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Flat Wood Drill Bit 22mm

Irwin® 10502814 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 22 X 152Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.07
Free Delivery

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Flat Wood Drill Bit 22mm

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Flat Wood Drill Bit

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10502814 4X-Speed Blue Groove Flat Bit 22mm

In stock
£7.51
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502814 4X-Speed Blue Groove Flat Bit 22mm

In stock
£7.68
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502814 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 22 X 152mm Irw10502814

1-3 working days
£7.79
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 10502814 4X-Speed Blue Groove Flat Bit 22mm

In stock
£8.23
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502814 4X-Speed Blue Groove Flat Bit 22mm

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502814 4X-Speed Blue Groove Flat Bit 22mm

In stock
£9.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Irwin 10502826 4X-Speed Blue Groove Flat Bit Set (6 Pieces), IRW10502826
£17.57
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Irwin Flat Bit 10502835 Blue-Groove 4X Long 14mm x 400mm
£7.87
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Flat Wood Drill Bit 10502804 Blue Groove 4X – 8 x 152 mm
£3.56
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 10502818 4X-Speed Blue Groove Flat Bit 28mm
£6.24
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 25 x 152mm
£6.29
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Irwin® 10502814 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 22 X 152Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN® Blue Groove 4X Flat Bits have a patented groove point and cutting edge designed to cut and not scrape the timber. They are 4 times faster than standard flat bits. The parabolic scoop optimises control and removal of wood chips. Increased relief angle from 12° to 17°. The shank is 152mm in length and 10% larger in diameter for added durability.1 x IRWIN® Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 22 x 152mmPTDIRW10502814
£4.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com