Irwin® 10502831 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 8 X 400Mm

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit 8mm 400mm

Irwin® 10502831 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 8 X 400Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.79
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10502831 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 8 x 400mm IRW10502831

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.95
Free Delivery

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit 8mm 400mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10502831 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 8 X 400mm Irw10502831

1-3 working days
£12.06
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN 10502831 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 8 x 400mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 8Mm X 400Mm in Silver Irwin Silver

3-5 working days
£13.74

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit 8mm 400mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN® 10502831 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 8 x 400mm

Unknown
£23.26

Similar products

Irwin 10502826 4X-Speed Blue Groove Flat Bit Set (6 Pieces), IRW10502826
£17.57
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Irwin Flat Bit 10502835 Blue-Groove 4X Long 14mm x 400mm
£7.87
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Flat Wood Drill Bit 10502804 Blue Groove 4X – 8 x 152 mm
£3.56
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 10502818 4X-Speed Blue Groove Flat Bit 28mm
£6.24
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 25 x 152mm
£6.29
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Irwin® 10502831 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 8 X 400Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN® Long Series Blue Groove 4X Flat Bits have a patented groove point and cutting edge designed to cut and not scrape the timber 4 times faster than standard flat bits. The parabolic scoop optimises control and removal of wood chips. Increased relief angle from 12° to 17°. The shank is 400mm in length and 10% larger in diameter for added durability.1 x IRWIN® Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 8 x 400mmPTDIRW10502831
£6.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.