Irwin® 10502040 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 20.0 X 460Mm

Irwin Drill Bit Speedhammer Plus 10502040 SDS Masonry 20.0 x 460 mm

Irwin® 10502040 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 20.0 X 460Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.64
Free Delivery

Irwin SDS Speedhammer Plus Masonry Drill Bit 20mm 460mm

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin SDS Speedhammer Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin IRW10502040 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 20.0mm x 460mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.16
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10502040 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 20.0 x 460mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.25
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 20.0 x 460mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.81
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502040 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 20.0 X 460mm Irw10502040

1-3 working days
£30.67
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin PRO SDS+ Hammer TCT Masonry, Concrete, Brick, Block Drill Bits,Choose Size

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.14
Free Delivery

IRWIN - Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 20.0 x 460mm

£35.20
GBP 35.20 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Irwin® 10501893 Masonry Drill Bit Set 7 Piece
£14.16
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10502641 Hss Tct Tip Drill Bit 5.0Mm Ol:86Mm Wl:52Mm
£9.67
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10501869 Masonry Drill Bit 16.0 X 400Mm
£11.44
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10501939 Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bit Set 5 Piece 5-10Mm
£16.49
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Irwin 4.5mm Hss Tct Tip Drill Bit For Precision Drilling
£9.67
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10502040 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 20.0 X 460Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN® SDS Speedhammer Plus Drill Bits are designed for SDS drilling. They drill exceptionally fast into brick block masonry concrete and granite. The patented unique single flute design ensures efficient speedy removal of dust and lower vibrations and 28% greater capacity meaning more efficient waste removal. They have a patented extra-short drill bit head which means the head takes 80% of the workload ensuring higher durability and speed. Clears drilling dust directly into the flute reducing the risk of clogging. The bits have 25% more tungsten carbide for extra strength and they drill 25% faster than competitive drill bits with the same high durability. In addition they have more aggressive cutting angles and self-centring for faster drilling.Irwin Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit. Specifications:Diameter: 20.0mm.Total length: 460mm.Working length: 400mm.PTDIRW10502040
£22.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com