Irwin® 10502835 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 14 X 400Mm

Irwin Flat Bit 10502835 Blue-Groove 4X Long 14mm x 400mm

Irwin® 10502835 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 14 X 400Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.87
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502835 14 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

In stock
£10.48
Free Delivery

Irwin Blue Groove Long & Standard Wood Cutting Flat Spade Drill Bits Or Sets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

IRWIN® 10502835 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 14 x 400mm

Unknown
£10.54

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit 14mm 400mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10502835 14 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

In stock
£12.96
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502835 14 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

In stock
£12.97
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502835 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 14 X 400mm Irw10502835

1-3 working days
£13.32
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Irwin 10502826 4X-Speed Blue Groove Flat Bit Set (6 Pieces), IRW10502826
£17.57
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Irwin 10502818 4X-Speed Blue Groove Flat Bit 28mm
£6.24
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Flat Wood Drill Bit 10502804 Blue Groove 4X – 8 x 152 mm
£3.56
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 10502826 4x Blue Groove Flat Bit Set of 6: 10, 13, 16, 19, 22 & 25mm
£23.23
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 10502837 4x Blue Groove Long Flat Bit 18mm x 400mm
£8.42
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10502835 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 14 X 400Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN® Long Series Blue Groove 4X Flat Bits have a patented groove point and cutting edge designed to cut and not scrape the timber 4 times faster than standard flat bits. The parabolic scoop optimises control and removal of wood chips. Increased relief angle from 12° to 17°. The shank is 400mm in length and 10% larger in diameter for added durability.1 x IRWIN® Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 14 x 400mmPTDIRW10502835
£7.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com