Irwin® 10502812 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 19 X 152Mm

Irwin Flat Wood Drill Bit 10502812 – Blue Groove 19mm x 152mm – 4x

Irwin® 10502812 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 19 X 152Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.92
Free Delivery

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Flat Wood Drill Bit 19mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Flat Wood Drill Bit

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Flat Bit 19Mm 10502812

In stock
£6.72
Free Delivery

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Flat Bit 19Mm 10502812

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Flat Bit 19Mm 10502812

In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502812 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 19 X 152mm Irw10502812

1-3 working days
£7.70
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Flat Bit 19Mm 10502812

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.67
Delivery from £4.49

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Flat Bit 19Mm 10502812

In stock
£8.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Irwin Flat Bit 10502816 4X-Speed Blue Groove 25 x 152 mm
£4.30
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 10502826 4x Blue Groove Flat Bit Set of 6: 10, 13, 16, 19, 22 & 25mm
£23.23
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit 10mm 400mm
£11.72
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin 10502837 4x Blue Groove Long Flat Bit 18mm x 400mm
£8.42
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10502803 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 6 X 152Mm
£3.48
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10502812 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 19 X 152Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN® Blue Groove 4X Flat Bits have a patented groove point and cutting edge designed to cut and not scrape the timber. They are 4 times faster than standard flat bits. The parabolic scoop optimises control and removal of wood chips. Increased relief angle from 12° to 17°. The shank is 152mm in length and 10% larger in diameter for added durability.The Irwin IRW10502812 Blue Groove 4x flat bit has the following specific dimension:Diameter: 19mmPTDIRW10502812
£3.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com