Irwin T1206 Reciprocating Heavy Duty G-Clamp, 6

Irwin G-Clamp Record T120/6 Heavy-Duty 150 mm (6in)

Irwin T1206 Reciprocating Heavy Duty G-Clamp, 6

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.37
Free Delivery

Irwin T1206 Reciprocating Heavy Duty G-Clamp, 6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.90
Delivery from £2.59

Irwin T1206 Reciprocating Heavy Duty G-Clamp, 6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.11
Free Delivery

Irwin T1206 Reciprocating Heavy Duty G-Clamp, 6

In stock
£33.26
Free Delivery

Irwin Record T120/6 120 Heavy-Duty G-Clamp 150mm 6In Rec1206

1-3 working days
£33.26
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin T1206 Reciprocating Heavy Duty G-Clamp, 6

In stock
£33.41
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Record® 120 Heavy-Duty G-Clamp 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.56
Free Delivery

IRWINRecord T120/6 120 Heavy-Duty G-Clamp 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Record® 120 Heavy-Duty G-Clamp 150mm (6in) REC1206

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Irwin T1206 Reciprocating Heavy Duty G-Clamp, 6

Cheapest offer

They have a drop-forged steel frame for strength and durability A swivel shoe which helps clamping on uneven surfaces The twin-start ACME cold rolled thread for faster operation The fused steel handle will bend before the clamp can be overstressed A popular general purpose clamp for heavy-duty applications, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Irwin
£21.37
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

IRWIN T12012 G Clamp 120 series 300mm
£43.00
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Irwin 1192 Record T119/2 Medium-Duty Forged G Clamp, 50mm
£7.02
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
IRWIN Q/G518QC Quick Change Bar Clamp, 450mm Yellow 1964720
£18.50
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Record G-Clamp T119/4 - Medium-Duty Forged - 100 mm (4 in)
£14.48
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® Record® T1192 119 Medium-Duty Forged G-Clamp 50Mm (2In)
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95