Irwin® 1897210 General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 250 X 30Mm X 24T Atb

Irwin General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 1897210 250 x 30 mm 24T ATB

Irwin® 1897210 General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 250 X 30Mm X 24T Atb

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£30.30
Free Delivery

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade 250mm 24T 30mm

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Record REC1204 Irwin 120 General Purpose Clamp 4in
£10.89
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Irwin Gilbow Straight Tin Snips G245 (TG24510) 250 mm (10 in)
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN IRW1897209 216 x 30mm 48-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind
£34.78
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
IRWIN I-75 12"/300mm General Purpose Metal Hacksaw & 24TPI Saw Blade, 10506437
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GilbowG245 Straight Tin Snip 8-inch, IWTG2458
£26.93
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Irwin® 1897210 General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 250 X 30Mm X 24T Atb

Cheapest offer

IRWIN General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade with construction grade tungsten carbide tips that retain their edge for longer and are resharpenable. Expansion slots help to dissipate heat and prevent warping. The blades have a fully hardened plate that runs truer for longer and with more accuracy. They have an alternate top bevel (ATB) tooth grind for cross-cutting and ripping in all woods. Coated with a corrosion-resistant coating for increased high quality performance.This Irwin General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade has the following specifications: Blade Diameter: 250mm.Bore: 30mm.Teeth: 24.Kerf Thickness: 3.0mm.Tooth Config: ATB.Machine: Table & Mitre.PTDIRW1897210
£30.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com