Irwin® IW3035102 Hss Drill Bit Hex Shank Bit 2.0Mm

Irwin HSS Hex Shank Drill Bit 2.0 mm - Pack of 1

Irwin® IW3035102 Hss Drill Bit Hex Shank Bit 2.0Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.40
Free Delivery

Irwin Hex Shank HSS Drill Bit 2mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Hex Shank HSS Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN ® HSS Drill Bit Hex Shank Bit 2.0mm in Grey Irwin Grey

3-5 working days
£4.32

Irwin Iw3035102 Hss Drill Drill Bit Hex Shank Drill Bit 2.0mm Irwiw3035102

1-3 working days
£5.65
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Irwin Hex Shank HSS Drill Bit 5mm Pack of 1
£3.86
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Hex Shank HSS Drill Bit 4mm Pack of 1
£3.43
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 3 Piece HSS Drill Bit Hex Shank Bit Set
£7.74
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Hex Shank HSS Drill Bit 2.5mm Pack of 1
£3.00
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Hss Drill Bit Hex Shank Bits Multi Colour (2.5mm)
£11.43
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin® IW3035102 Hss Drill Bit Hex Shank Bit 2.0Mm

Cheapest offer

IRWIN® HSS Drill Bit Hex Shank Bit for drilling into wood metal and plastic. Made from high steel speed (HSS) for durability. Its hexagon shank improves grip in the connector. The quick change system allows for quicker change between drilling and driving.1 x IRWIN® HSS Drill Bit Hex Shank Bit 2.0mm.PTDIRWIW3035102
£2.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com