Irwin HSS Pro Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin HSS Pro Drill Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10502256 2.5mm HSS Pro Drillbits Bulk Pack (10 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502256 2.5mm HSS Pro Drillbits Bulk Pack (10 Pieces)

In stock
£10.01
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502256 Hss Pro Drill Bits Bulk Pack 10 25mm Ol:57mm Wl:30mm Irw10502256

1-3 working days
£10.01
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 10502256 2.5mm HSS Pro Drillbits Bulk Pack (10 Pieces)

In stock
£10.32
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502256 2.5mm HSS Pro Drillbits Bulk Pack (10 Pieces)

In stock
£10.46
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502256 2.5mm HSS Pro Drillbits Bulk Pack (10 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.47
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502256 2.5mm HSS Pro Drillbits Bulk Pack (10 Pieces)

In stock
£11.61
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Irwin HSS Pro Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

The Irwin HSS Pro Drill Bit in 2.5mm diameter comes in a bulk pack of 10, offering excellent value for professionals who frequently work with this versatile mid-small drill size. The 2.5mm diameter is particularly useful for electrical work, fine joinery, and creating clearance holes for smaller fixings. Featuring high-quality HSS steel construction, this drill bit is built to withstand regular professional use. The precision ground cutting edges deliver fast drilling with perfect finishing, whilst the ground flute design ensures maximum accuracy and promotes efficient chip removal, keeping the bit cool and cutting cleanly. Features and Benefits: • 2.5mm diameter ideal for electrical and fine joinery work • Bulk pack of 10 for cost-effective workshop supply • High-quality HSS steel for long-lasting performance • Precision ground cutting edges ensure fast drilling and perfect finishing • Ground flute provides maximum accuracy and fast chip removal • Universal 118° point shape for drilli
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Irwin® 10502346 Hss Pro Drill Bits Bulk Pack (5) 11.5Mm Ol:142Mm Wl:94Mm
£25.33
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin® 10502306 Hss Pro Drill Bits Bulk Pack (5) 7.5Mm Ol:109Mm Wl:69Mm
£10.70
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Irwin 10502291 6mm HSS Pro Drillbits Bulk Pack (10 Pieces)
£16.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Irwin HSS Pro Drill Bits 7mm Pack of 10
£19.95
Compare 17 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95