Irwin 183474 All Metal Saw Horses (Twin Pack)

Irwin® IRST83474-1 All Metal Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

Irwin 183474 All Metal Saw Horses (Twin Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.46
Free Delivery

Irwin 183474 All Metal Saw Horses (Twin Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
£103.46
Free Delivery

IRWIN All Metal Sawhorse (TWINPACK) Heavy-Duty Folding Work Support for Construction, Carpentry & DIY Projects, Durable Steel Build, Non-Slip Top, Portable Jobsite Saw Horse Stand

In stock
£107.62
Free Delivery

Irwin All Metal Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Irwin Irst83474-1 All Metal Sawhorses Twin Pack Irw183474

1-3 working days
£111.54
Free Delivery

IRWIN All Metal Sawhorse (TWINPACK) Heavy-Duty Folding Work Support for Construction, Carpentry & DIY Projects, Durable Steel Build, Non-Slip Top, Portable Jobsite Saw Horse Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£113.35
Free Delivery

IRWIN All Metal Sawhorses (Twin Pack) IRW183474

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.08
Free Delivery

IRWIN All Metal Sawhorse (TWINPACK) Heavy-Duty Folding Work Support for Construction, Carpentry & DIY Projects, Durable Steel Build, Non-Slip Top, Portable Jobsite Saw Horse Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£118.67
Free Delivery

IRWIN® All Metal Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

£120.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Irwin 183474 All Metal Saw Horses (Twin Pack)

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: Metal / Manufacturer Part Number: IRW183474 / UPC: 3253561834745 / Material: Metal / MPN: IRW183474 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19054063203 / Maximum Lift Height: Not specified / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Irwin IRW183474 IRST83474-1 All Metal Trestle / Sawhorses Twin Pack / Depth: 320mm / Minimum Lift Height: Not specified / Brand: IRWIN® / Type: Storage & Access / EAN: 3253561834745 / GTIN: 3253561834745 / Product Type: Sawhorse / Item Height: 16.9 / Model: IRW183474 / Max. Load (kg): 816 (pair) / Width: 963mm / Item Weight: Not specified / Item Width: 96.3
£103.46
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.