IRWIN IRW1897200 190 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897200 190 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£20.22
Delivery from £12.00

Irwin® 1897200 Construction Circular Saw Blade 190 X 30Mm X 40T Atb

3-5 working days
£26.75
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897200 190 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.94
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897200 190 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897200 190 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£31.07
Free Delivery

Irwin 1897200 Construction Circular Saw Blade 190 X 30mm X 40T Atb Irw1897200

1-3 working days
£33.34
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN IRW1897200 190 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£33.49
Free Delivery

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade 190mm 40T 30mm

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

IRWIN IRW1897200 190 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

Cheapest offer

Alternate top bevel tooth grind (ATB) Reduction Ring: 20, 16mm Teeth: 40 Bore: 30mm, Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: IRWIN
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.