Irwin® IW1018203 Scorpion Saw Blade 224Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.74
Free Delivery

Irwin Iw1018203 Scorpion Saw Blade 224mm Irwiw1018203

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN Scorpion 224mm Reciprocating Saw Blade for Wood, Plastic and PVC, Compatible with Black & Decker KS880EC/KS890EK

In stock
£23.97
Free Delivery

IRWIN Scorpion 224mm Reciprocating Saw Blade for Wood, Plastic and PVC, Compatible with Black & Decker KS880EC/KS890EK

In stock
£27.08
Free Delivery

Irwin® IW1018203 Scorpion Saw Blade 224Mm

Cheapest offer

IRWIN® Scorpion Saw Blade for cutting in wood chipboard plastic and PVC up to 100mm. This blade fits the following Black & Decker models: KS880EC and KS890EK. Specification: Overall Length: 224mm.PTDIRWIW1018203
£14.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com