Irwin® IW1018204 Scorpion Metal Cut Saw Blade 125Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.16
Free Delivery

Irwin Iw1018204 Scorpion Metal Cut Saw Blade 125mm Irwiw1018204

1-3 working days
£10.94
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN Scorpion Metal Cut Saw Blade for Sheet Steel, Aluminum, Copper Pipes, Non-Ferrous Metals, 125mm

In stock
£14.15
Free Delivery

IRWIN Scorpion Metal Cut Saw Blade for Sheet Steel, Aluminum, Copper Pipes, Non-Ferrous Metals, 125mm

In stock
£15.69
Free Delivery

Irwin® IW1018204 Scorpion Metal Cut Saw Blade 125Mm

Cheapest offer

IRWIN® Scorpion Saw Blade for cutting in sheet steel aluminum copper pipes and most non-ferrous metals up to 3mm. This blade fits the Black & Decker models: KS880EC KS890EK and RS890K. Specification: Overall Length: 125mm.PTDIRWIW1018204
£7.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com