Irwin® IW3035101 Hss Drill Bit Hex Shank Bit 1.5Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.40
Free Delivery

Irwin Hex Shank HSS Drill Bit 1.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Hex Shank HSS Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Iw3035101 Hss Drill Drill Bit Hex Shank Drill Bit 1.5mm Irwiw3035101

1-3 working days
£5.65
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN ® HSS Drill Bit Hex Shank Bit 1.5mm in Grey Irwin Grey

3-5 working days
£7.11

Irwin HSS metal drill Ø15 mm (with hex connection, fits in any bit holder)

In stock
£7.54
Free Delivery

Irwin HSS metal drill Ø15 mm (with hex connection, fits in any bit holder)

In stock
£7.55
Free Delivery

Irwin HSS metal drill Ø15 mm (with hex connection, fits in any bit holder)

In stock
£8.29
Free Delivery

Irwin HSS metal drill Ø15 mm (with hex connection, fits in any bit holder)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.96
Free Delivery

Irwin® IW3035101 Hss Drill Bit Hex Shank Bit 1.5Mm

Cheapest offer

IRWIN® HSS Drill Bit Hex Shank Bit for drilling into wood metal and plastic. Made from high steel speed (HSS) for durability. Its hexagon shank improves grip in the connector. The quick change system allows for quicker change between drilling and driving.1 x IRWIN® HSS Drill Bit Hex Shank Bit 1.5mm.PTDIRWIW3035101
£2.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com