Irwin Jack Plus 550mm Coarse Soft-Grip Panel Saw, 7 Tpi 440G

Irwin® Jack® 10505211 770Uhp Coarse Hardpoint Handsaw Soft Grip 550Mm (22In) 7 Tpi

Irwin Jack Plus 550mm Coarse Soft-Grip Panel Saw, 7 Tpi 440G

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

Jack Coarse Cut Soft Grip Hand Saw

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £6.95

Irwin 10505211 Jack 770 Coarse Handsaw - 22in

1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £4.00

IRWIN Jack 10505211 770UHP Coarse Hardpoint Handsaw Soft Grip 550m...

Unknown
£17.23

IRWIN Jack - 770UHP Coarse Hardpoint Handsaw Soft-Grip 550mm (22in) 7tpi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.96
GBP 17.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jack JAK770UHP550 Hardpoint Soft Grip Handsaw 22in

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

IRWIN Jack 770UHP Coarse Hardpoint Handsaw Soft Grip 550mm 7 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Irwin Jack JAK770UHP550 Coarse Hardpoint Handsaw Soft-Grip (22in) 7tpi - 550mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.32
GBP 20.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jack Coarse Cut Soft Grip Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 7tpi

£20.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Irwin Jack Plus 550mm Coarse Soft-Grip Panel Saw, 7 Tpi 440G

Cheapest offer

This steel 550mm panel saw from Irwin is ideal for for cutting rough timber, hard woods, floor boards and soft wood, gives a coarse. It has a comfortable handle to give you absolute control and comfort whilst working.
£13.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)