Irwin Marples splitproof chisel Option: 1/4"

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£12.00
Delivery from £6.89

Irwin Marples M373 Splitof B/E Chisel 1/4In

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Irwin® Marples® TM373/-1/4 M373 Bevel Edge Chisel Splitproof Handle 6Mm (1/4In)

3-5 working days
£21.00
Free Delivery

Irwin Marples M373 Splitof B/E Chisel 1/4In

In stock
£22.03
Free Delivery

Irwin Marples M373 Splitof B/E Chisel 1/4In

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.91
Free Delivery

Irwin Marples M373 Splitof B/E Chisel 1/4In

In stock
£24.59
Free Delivery

Irwin Marples Tm373/-1/4 M373 Bevel Edge Chisel Splitproof Handle 6mm 1/4In Mar37314

1-3 working days
£25.32
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Marples M373 Splitof B/E Chisel 1/4In

In stock
£26.40
Free Delivery

Irwin Marples M373 Splitof B/E Chisel 1/4In

In stock
£27.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IRWIN Marples M373 Split-Proof Bevel Edge Chisels 6-Piece Wooden Box Set, TM373S6
£79.89
13.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XMS Irwin XMS18S373S8 Marples Limited Edition Splitproof Chisel Set 8 Piece, Wood
£79.95
79950.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin MAR373S6 Marples Splitproof Chisel Set of 6 Bevel Edge
£59.14
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Marples MAR373S8 Splitproof B/E Chisel (Set of 8)
£84.00
28.97 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Marples 10503421 M750 Bevel Edge Chisel Splitproof Soft Touch Set 5
£44.95
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Marples splitproof chisel Option: 1/4"

Cheapest offer

The Irwin Marples chisels are available individually in different sizes. They have splitproof handles which means they can be used with a hammer. The blades have been lacquered and hardened for rust protection and longer lifetime. The blade is a solid single piece giving it structural strength. Available in different sizes. Splitproof handle - can be used with a hammer. Rust protected due to lacquer on the blade. Long working life hardened blade. Ready to use - Sharp. Forged one piece of metal blade.
£12.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk