Irwin® 10504232 Jigsaw Blades Metal & Wood Cutting Pack Of 5 T345Xf

Irwin Metal/Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) gressive Teeth T Shank 132mm

Used Offers from

Irwin® 10504232 Jigsaw Blades Metal & Wood Cutting Pack Of 5 T345Xf

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.81
Free Delivery

Irwin Metal/Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) gressive Teeth T Shank 132mm

In stock
£14.22
Free Delivery

Irwin Metal/Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) gressive Teeth T Shank 132mm

In stock
£15.30
Free Delivery

Irwin Metal/Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) gressive Teeth T Shank 132mm

In stock
£15.41
Free Delivery

Irwin T345XF T Shank Wood and Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin T345XF T Shank Wood and Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Jigsaw Blades 132mm Metal & Wood (Pack of 5) T345XF

Branch Delivery
£17.51
Delivery from £25.00

Irwin Metal/Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5) gressive Teeth T Shank 132mm

In stock
£18.14
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504232 Jigsaw Blades Metal & Wood Cutting Pack Of 5 T345Xf Irw10504232

1-3 working days
£19.79
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Irwin Sabre Saw Blades IRW10504157 - Metal & Wood Cutting - Pack of 5, Blue
£15.16
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504157 810R Sabre Saw Blade Metal & Wood Cutting 200Mm Pack Of 5
£11.22
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504151 610R Sabre Saw Blade Metal & Wood Cutting 150Mm Pack Of 5
£8.96
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10506428 810R Sabre Saw Blade Metal & Wood Cutting 200Mm Pack Of 2
£5.08
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Tools IRWIN Reciprocating Saw Blades, Wood/Metal Cutting, 8-Inch, 10 TPI, 25-Pack (372810B)
£42.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504232 Jigsaw Blades Metal & Wood Cutting Pack Of 5 T345Xf

Cheapest offer

Jigsaw Metal & Wood Cutting Blades made from Bi-Metal which is a highly flexible tough combination of HSS and HCS which is suitable for the most demanding applications. HSS and BiMetal progressive tooth blade for all-purpose cutting in wood and metal whilst also extendeding life. T Shank for AEG Bosch DEWALT and Hitachi Jigsaws. Progressive tooth spacing for fast cuts long life in metal 3.5-10mm wood with nails particleboard 3.5-90mm non-ferrous metal aluminium plastics 2-30mm Length: 132mm.Pitch: Progressive. Supplied in a pack of 5.PTDIRW10504232
£11.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com