Irwin Professional F Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £6.95

IRWIN Professional Speed Clamp - Medium 100cm (40in) IRW10503573

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.05
Free Delivery

Irwin 10503573 Professional Speed Clamp - Medium 100cm 40in IRW10503573

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.68
Free Delivery

Irwin 10503573 Professional Speed Clamp - Medium 100Cm 40In Irw10503573

1-3 working days
£48.72
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin® Professional Speed Clamp - Medium 100cm (40in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.49
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10503573 Professional Speed Clamp - Medium 100cm (40in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Irwin Professional F Clamp 1000mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN Professional Speed Clamp - Medium 100Cm (40In) IRW10503573

£53.09
Free Delivery

Irwin Professional Speed Clamp - Medium 100cm (40in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Irwin Professional F Clamp

Cheapest offer

The Irwin Professional Speed Clamp in 1000mm size is the largest in the range, designed for substantial clamping tasks requiring extended reach. This medium-range clamp features an impressive 120mm (5in) throat depth, making it ideal for large panel work, door assembly, wide timber frames, and demanding construction applications. The extended 1000mm length doesn't compromise on strength thanks to the robust I-beam/ribbed design, which provides superior mechanical integrity compared to standard speed clamps. Investment casting delivers exceptional durability, whilst the patented floating lock mechanism ensures safe, reliable operation even under high clamping loads. The 3-component handle incorporates a soft-grip surface for comfortable control during extended use, enabling you to apply significant clamping force with ease. Removable snap-fit pads provide excellent grip whilst protecting your workpiece from damage. The practical flat feet design allows the clamp to stand freely both hor
£42.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Irwin 10503573 Professional Speed Clamp 1000mm / 40-inch - Medium
£42.56
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Professional F Clamp 200mm (8 in)
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Irwin Carbide Tipped Brick Mortar Raker 4 Flute Cutter
£13.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Irwin Impact Pro Performance Pozidriv Screwdriver Bits PZ3 25mm (2 Pack)
£2.34
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw
£9.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95