Quick-Grip Quick One Handed Clamp 450mm

IRWIN Q/G518QC Quick Change Bar Clamp, 450mm Yellow 1964720

Quick-Grip Quick One Handed Clamp 450mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.95

Quick-Grip Quick One Handed Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £6.95

IRWIN Q/G518QC Quick Change Bar Clamp, 450mm Yellow 1964720

In stock
£18.50
Free Delivery

IRWIN Q/G518QC Quick Change Bar Clamp, 450mm Yellow 1964720

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.89
Delivery from £4.49

IRWIN T518QCEL7 One handed bar clamp 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £4.95

Irwin Quick-Grip Clamp Quick-Change Medium-Duty Bar Clamp 450Mm (18In) Q/G518QCN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.88
Free Delivery

Irwin T518QCEL7 Quick Change Bar Clamp - 18in

WEB_ONLY
£22.00
Delivery from £4.00

IRWIN Quick-Grip Q/G518QCN Quick-Change Medium-Duty Bar Clamp 450mm (18in)

£22.72
Free Delivery

IRWIN Q/G518QC Quick Change Bar Clamp, 450mm Yellow 1964720

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.90
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
• 3
Quick-Grip Quick One Handed Clamp 450mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN QUICK-GRIP® Quick-Change™ Medium-Duty Bar Clamp in 450mm (18in) size is perfect for smaller to medium-sized workpieces and general workshop applications. This compact yet powerful clamp offers excellent manoeuvrability in tighter spaces whilst still delivering the full 136kg clamping hold load. Ideal for furniture assembly, cabinet making, and detailed joinery work, the 450mm length provides ample reach for most everyday clamping tasks. The quick-change mechanism allows you to switch from clamping to spreading mode in seconds, whilst the lockable swivel jaw ensures secure grip even on angled or irregular surfaces. Features and Benefits: • 450mm (18in) length ideal for medium-sized projects • Converts between clamp and spreader modes in seconds • 136kg clamping hold load for reliable fastening • Lockable swivel jaw for uneven surfaces • Square XP-style protective pads prevent damage • Compatible with QUICK-GRIP® Clamp Accessories Contents: • 1 x Irwin Quick-Grip® Quick-Change™
£15.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)