Quick-Grip Spring Clamp 50mm

Irwin Quick-Grip Spring Clamp T58200EL7 - 50 mm (2 in)

Quick-Grip Spring Clamp 50mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN T58200EL7 2-Inch/50 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

IRWIN T58200EL7 2-Inch/50 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

In stock
£9.30
Free Delivery

Irwin Quick-Grip T58200El7 Spring Clamp 50mm 2In Q/g58200

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN T58200EL7 2-Inch/50 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

In stock
£9.69
Delivery from £2.59

IRWIN T58200EL7 2-Inch/50 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.67
Free Delivery

IRWIN Spring Clamp High Tech Resin Construction 25mm, 50mm, 75mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

IRWIN T58200EL7 2-Inch/50 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.06
Free Delivery
Quick-Grip Spring Clamp 50mm

Cheapest offer

The 50mm IRWIN QUICK-GRIP® Spring Clamp offers the ideal middle-ground capacity for general workshop and craft applications. This versatile size handles a broader range of materials and projects, making it the go-to choice for everyday clamping tasks where you need more capacity than the smallest clamp but don't require the maximum jaw opening. With its robust high-tech resin construction, this 50mm clamp provides excellent strength and durability for regular workshop use. The spring-loaded design ensures rapid application and release, boosting productivity when you're working on multiple assemblies or repetitive tasks. From securing timber components during gluing to holding fabrics for crafting, this mid-sized variant delivers reliable performance across diverse applications. Features and Benefits: • 50mm jaw capacity for versatile medium-duty clamping • High-tech resin construction ensures lasting durability • Ideal for general workshop and craft projects • Spring mechanism provides
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader, 6" / 150mm, 10505942
£19.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29
IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Medium Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader, 6" / 150mm, T506QCEL7
£14.56
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Medium Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader 12" / 300mm T512QCEL7
£15.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Quick-Grip Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp/Spreader, 12" / 300mm, 10505943 (Pack of 2)
£49.96
24.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49