IRWIN T58300EL7 3-Inch/75 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

Irwin® Quick-Grip® T58300EL7 Spring Clamp 75Mm (3In)

IRWIN T58300EL7 3-Inch/75 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

Quick-Grip Spring Clamp 75mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN T58300EL7 3-Inch/75 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.07
Delivery from £4.49

IRWIN T58300EL7 3-Inch/75 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

In stock
£11.94
Free Delivery

IRWIN T58300EL7 3-Inch/75 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

In stock
£12.94
Delivery from £2.59

IRWIN T58300EL7 3-Inch/75 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

In stock
£14.27
Free Delivery

IRWIN T58300EL7 3-Inch/75 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery

IRWIN Spring Clamp High Tech Resin Construction 25mm, 50mm, 75mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
GBP 16.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
IRWIN T58300EL7 3-Inch/75 mm Quick-Grip Spring Clamp

Cheapest offer

Spring clamps possess a holding force of 15 to 30-kilograms, suitable for medium duty tasks. Removable soft pads are easily replaced when worn. Ideal for woodworking and similar projects. Ergonomic handles provide comfort and ease of use. One clamp included per pack., Manufacturer: Irwin Tools
£10.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader, 6" / 150mm, 10505942
£19.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29
IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Medium Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader 12" / 300mm T512QCEL7
£15.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Quick-Grip Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp/Spreader, 12" / 300mm, 10505943 (Pack of 2)
£49.96
24.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49