IRWIN 10504143 150 mm Bi-Metal Cutting Reciprocating Blade (Pack of 25)

Irwin Reciprocating Saw Blade 10504143 - 150 mm Bi-Metal Cutting - Pack of 25

IRWIN 10504143 150 mm Bi-Metal Cutting Reciprocating Blade (Pack of 25)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.87
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10504143 150 mm Bi-Metal Cutting Reciprocating Blade (Pack of 25)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.88
Free Delivery

Irwin® 10504143 614R Sabre Saw Blade Metal Cutting 150Mm 14 Tpi Pack Of 25

3-5 working days
£41.48
Free Delivery

Irwin 614R Sabre Saw Blade Metal Cutting 150mm 14 Tpi Pack Of 25

1-3 working days
£42.56
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN 10504143 150 mm Bi-Metal Cutting Reciprocating Blade (Pack of 25)

In stock
£45.64
Free Delivery

Irwin 614R Bi Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades for Metal 150mm Pack of 25

1-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 614R Bi Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades for Metal

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN 10504143 150 mm Bi-Metal Cutting Reciprocating Blade (Pack of 25)

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10504143 150 mm Bi-Metal Cutting Reciprocating Blade (Pack of 25)

In stock
£50.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Irwin Reciprocating Saw Blade 818R (10504140) – Bi-Metal 200mm 18 TPI Pack of 25
£49.24
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin® 10504160 156R Sabre Saw Blade Nail Embedded Wood Cutting 300Mm Pack Of 5
£16.60
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Sabre Saw Blades IRW10504157 - Metal & Wood Cutting - Pack of 5, Blue
£15.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10507846 Mrb Masonry Sabre Saw Blade 235Mm X 20Mm
£22.36
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504157 810R Sabre Saw Blade Metal & Wood Cutting 200Mm Pack Of 5
£11.22
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
IRWIN 10504143 150 mm Bi-Metal Cutting Reciprocating Blade (Pack of 25)

Cheapest offer

These BI-METAL series blades measurements include: 614R, 150-Millimetre, and 14TPI. BI-METAL technology with WELDTEC allow these blades to cut through all metals including non ferrous, pipe conduit, stainless steel The increased tang angle allows for up to 50 percent faster cutting versus prior models. Bi-metal construction ensures a faster cutting, longer lasting blade that can bend without breaking. An 8 percent cobalt construction keeps teeth sharper, longer., Weight: 0.12786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: IRWIN
£40.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.