Irwin® Record® 1ZR No.1 Mechanicfts Vice 75Mm (3In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£63.94
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Record® 1ZR No.1 Mechanic's Vice 75mm (3in)

Unknown
£65.46

Irwin Record 1Zr No.1 Mechanic's Vice 75mm (3In) Rec1

1-3 working days
£68.30
Delivery from £6.00

Record Mechanics Vice 75mm

1-3 days
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Record Mechanics Vice

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWINRecord 1ZR No.1 Mechanic's Vice 75mm (3in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.50
Free Delivery

Irwin Record No.1 Mechanic Vice 75Mm (3In) REC1

£83.48
Free Delivery

IRWIN Record 1ZR No.1 Mechanic's Vice 75mm (3in) REC1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.66
Free Delivery

Record Mechanics Vice 75mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Irwin Mechanics Vice Record No.1 3 in
£51.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Record No.1 3 Inch Mechanics Vice 3" 75mm
£70.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® Record® 1ZR No.1 Mechanicfts Vice 75Mm (3In)

Cheapest offer

IRWIN® Record® Mechanic's Vice is rigid and robust. The body and sliding jaw are cast from close grained grey iron which is machined on all friction surfaces for a smooth reliable action. Fitted with hardened steel jaws for extended life they can be replaced when worn. The main steel screw has a two-start rolled acme thread for faster and smoother operation. It has a fused steel handle that will bend before the vice can be overstressed. A safety stop prevents the slide from being separated from the body. The most popular and widely used general purpose vice for light to medium-duty applications. A full line of replacement parts are available.The IRWIN® Record® No.1 Mechanic's Vice has the following specification: Jaw Width: 75mm (3in).PTDREC1
£63.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com