Record Irwin 1194 Medium-Duty Forged G Clamp

Irwin Record G-Clamp T119/4 - Medium-Duty Forged - 100 mm (4 in)

Record Irwin 1194 Medium-Duty Forged G Clamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.47
Free Delivery

Record Irwin 1194 Medium-Duty Forged G Clamp

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Record 119 G Clamp

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN RECORD 4" 100mm Medium Duty G Clamp REC1194

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery

Irwin Record T119/4 119 Medium-Duty Forged G-Clamp 100mm 4In Rec1194

1-3 working days
£15.44
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Record 119 Medium-Duty Forged G Clamp 100Mm (4In) REC1194

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.74
Free Delivery

Record Irwin 1194 Medium-Duty Forged G Clamp

In stock
£16.62
Free Delivery

Irwin Record T119/4 119 Medium-Duty Forged G-Clamp 100mm 4in REC1194

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.65
Free Delivery

IRWINRecord T119/4 119 Medium-Duty Forged G-Clamp 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Record Irwin 1194 Medium-Duty Forged G Clamp

Cheapest offer

Ideal for metal and woodworking applications Particularly useful for the craftsman with smaller work Slim sectioned frame for confined spaces Package Contents: 1-Piece Record Medium Duty 119 Series 4-Inch G-Clamp Adjustable steel swivel shoe to help clamp uneven surfaces Throat depth: 44mm Blue stove enamelled finish, Weight: 0.72 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£14.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

IRWIN T12012 G Clamp 120 series 300mm
£43.00
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Irwin 1192 Record T119/2 Medium-Duty Forged G Clamp, 50mm
£7.02
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Irwin G-Clamp Record T120/6 Heavy-Duty 150 mm (6in)
£21.37
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® Record® T1192 119 Medium-Duty Forged G-Clamp 50Mm (2In)
£9.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Record REC1204 Irwin 120 General Purpose Clamp 4in
£16.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59