Irwin Record No.8 Mechanics Vice 8in, 8ZR

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£462.52
Delivery from £39.62

Irwin Record No.8 Mechanics Vice 8in, 8ZR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£474.90
Free Delivery

Irwin Record No.8 Mechanics Vice 8in, 8ZR

In stock
£490.00
Delivery from £118.41

Irwin Record No.8 8″ (205mm) Mechanics Vice 8ZR Sliding Jaw Workshop Bench

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£594.95
Free Delivery

Irwin 8Zr No.8 Mechanic's Vice 200mm 8In Rec8

1-3 working days
£655.80
Free Delivery

IRWINRecord 8ZR No.8 Mechanic's Vice 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£678.50
Free Delivery

Irwin Record No.8 Mechanics Vice 8in, 8ZR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£690.32
Free Delivery

Irwin 8ZR No.8 Mechanic's Vice 200mm 8in REC8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£695.15
Free Delivery

IRWIN Record No.8 Mechanic's Vice 200mm (8in) REC8

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£710.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Irwin Record No.8 Mechanics Vice 8in, 8ZR

Cheapest offer

IRWIN vise grip has replaceable hardened steel jaws Mechanics vise is fully machined on all load-bearing surfaces Lip on back body of the vise guides filings and fragments away from the slide, Weight: 84.437046346 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£462.52
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Type Hand vice
Product colour Blue
Material Iron, Steel
Swivel base No
Clamp opening 20.5 cm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Irwin Record Block Plane No. 09-1/2 T09-1/2 Adjustable
£72.08
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
IRWIN Record No.5 Mechanics Vice 125mm (5in) REC5
£256.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN Record No.3 Mechanics' Vice, 4" / 100mm, 3
£134.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Record Block Plane T060-1/2 No. 060 1/2
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN Record No.1 Mechanic's Vice 75mm (3in) REC1
£77.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery