Irwin Record Sash Clamp 36-inch / 915 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.18
Free Delivery

Irwin Record Sash Clamp 36-inch / 915 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.60
Free Delivery

Record Irwin REC1354 135/4 42" 36" 1050cm sash clamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN Record 135/4 Heavy-Duty Sash Clamp 900mm (36in) Capacity REC1354

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.41
Free Delivery

IRWINRecord T135/4 135/4 Heavy-Duty Sash Clamp 900mm (36in) Capacity

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Irwin Record Sash Clamp 36-inch / 915 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£66.25
Delivery from £12.50

Irwin Record Sash Clamp 36-inch / 915 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.83
Free Delivery

Irwin Record Sash Clamp 36-inch / 915 mm

In stock
£68.41
Free Delivery

Irwin Record T135/4 135/4 Heavy-Duty Sash Clamp 900mm 36In Capacity Rec1354

1-3 working days
£68.41
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Irwin Record Sash Clamp 36-inch / 915 mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty clamps for use on large work pieces where maximum clamping force required Slide and head guaranteed unbreakable Hard wearing rolled thread helps apply pressure quickly and smoothly Sash clamp slides and head are flat bottomed so that the clamp stands without support Clamp Capacity: 915mm / Holding 500 kg Pressure, Weight: 2.55 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£49.18
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Irwin Sash Clamp Record 135 T1357 - 54" (1350 mm) cap, 60" O/A
£72.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Irwin Record T135/9 135/9 Heavy-Duty Sash Clamp 1650mm 66In Capacity Rec1359
£71.21
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin Record 135 Series Heavy-Duty Sash Clamp Multi Colour (1200mm (48In) Capacity)
£84.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
IRWIN Record 135/2 Heavy-Duty Sash Clamp - 600mm (24in) Capacity REC1352
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Irwin Record 135 Series Heavy-Duty Sash Clamp Multi Colour (1350mm (54In) Capacity)
£86.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery