Record 119 G Clamp 50mm

Irwin® Record® T1192 119 Medium-Duty Forged G-Clamp 50Mm (2In)

Record 119 G Clamp 50mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Record 119 G Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Record T1192 119 Medium-Duty Forged G-Clamp 50mm 2in REC1192

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.47
Free Delivery

IRWINRecord T1192 119 Medium-Duty Forged G-Clamp 50mm (2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Irwin Record T1192 119 Medium-Duty Forged G-Clamp 50mm 2In Rec1192

1-3 working days
£11.71
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN® Record® 119 Medium-Duty Forged G-Clamp 50mm (2in) REC1192

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Free Delivery

Record 119 G Clamp 50mm

£15.95
Free Delivery
Record 119 G Clamp 50mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN Record 50mm Medium-Duty Forged G-Clamp is the most compact size in the range, specifically designed for precision work on smaller workpieces and delicate assemblies. This 50mm capacity makes it ideal for model making, small joinery projects, electronics work, and any application where a smaller clamp footprint is advantageous. Constructed from drop-forged steel, this clamp delivers reliable holding power despite its compact dimensions. The slim-section design allows access to tight spaces where larger clamps simply won't fit, whilst the blue stove enamelled finish provides lasting protection against workshop wear and corrosion. Features and Benefits: • 50mm capacity perfect for small-scale work and confined areas • Drop-forged steel construction ensures durability and strength • Slim profile permits use where space is severely limited • Blue stove enamelled finish resists rust and workshop conditions • Ideal for craftsmen, model makers and precision assembly tasks Specificati
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Irwin 1192 Record T119/2 Medium-Duty Forged G Clamp, 50mm
£7.02
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50