Irwin Record 200-45 Pipe Cutter

Irwin® Record® T20045 200-45 Pipe Cutter 15-45Mm

Irwin Record 200-45 Pipe Cutter

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.59
Free Delivery

IRWINRecord T20045 200-45 Pipe Cutter 15-45mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Irwin Record 200-45 Pipe Cutter

In stock
£29.05
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Record® T200-45 200-45 Pipe Cutter 15-45mm (9/16-1 3/4) brand new

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Record 200-45 Pipe Cutter 15mm - 45mm

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Record 200-45 Pipe Cutter

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Record T20045 200-45 Pipe Cutter 15-45mm Rec20045

1-3 working days
£32.60
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN® Record® T200-45 200-45 Pipe Cutter 15-45mm

Unknown
£32.98

Irwin Record 200-45 Pipe Cutter

In stock
£33.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Irwin Record 200-45 Pipe Cutter

Cheapest offer

Pipe cutter is for cutting plastic pipe with exceptionally thin cutting wheel and roller It will also cut copper tube Cutting copper will reduce the effectiveness of the wheel on plastics, Weight: 1.0361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£27.59
amazon.co.uk