Irwin® Record® T240 240 Handiwrench 100Mm (4In) Capacity

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£46.45
Free Delivery

IRWINRecord T240 240 Handiwrench 100mm (4in) Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.25
Free Delivery

Record 240 Chain Handiwrench 100mm

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Record 240 Chain Handiwrench

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 240 Handiwrench 100mm (4In) Capacity

1-3 working days
£55.13
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Record 240 Handiwrench 4in

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.68
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Record® 240 Handiwrench 100mm (4in) Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.91
Free Delivery

Irwin Record 240 Handiwrench 100mm (4in) Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

IRWIN Record 240 Handiwrench 100mm (4in) Capacity REC240

£61.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Irwin® Record® T240 240 Handiwrench 100Mm (4In) Capacity

Cheapest offer

A versatile lightweight chain wrench of slim compact design to fit all shapes of fittings up to 4in diameter.Drop forged handle with profiled and hardened teeth.Can be used in either direction without removal from the work with wide range of industrial and domestic applications. Length 330mm (13in) Capacity 100mm (4in)PTDREC240
£46.45
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com